Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Play-Offs will take place for teams ranked: 1st v 2nd, 3rd v 4th, 5th v 6th and 7th v 8th.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 15 Jan 2020
14:30
View MapMain School
Burnham Grammar School
Boys-U18B
2-2Reading Blue Coat School
5th XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapMain School
Halliford School
2nd XI
1-1Holyport College
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapMain School
Reddam House School
Boys-U18A
4-4Claires Court School
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
tbc
View MapMain School
LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
1st XI
3-2Salesian College Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 22 Jan 2020
14:30
View MapMain School
LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
1st XI
4-2Claires Court School
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapMain School Entrance
Reading Blue Coat School
5th XI
3-5Holyport College
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
tbc
venue tbc
Halliford School
2nd XI
0-1Reddam House School
Boys-U18A
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
tbc
Burnham Grammar School
Boys-U18B
1-6Salesian College
Boys-U18B
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 29 Jan 2020
14:15
View MapMain School
Halliford School
2nd XI
2-4LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers') Boys-U18A
1st XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:15
View MapPhoenix and Claires Court Rugby Club
Claires Court School
2nd XI
6-1Burnham Grammar School
Boys-U18B
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapMain School Entrance
Reading Blue Coat School
5th XI
2-2Reddam House School Boys-U18A
Boys-U18A
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 05 Feb 2020
14:30
View MapMain School
Holyport College
2nd XI
5-2Claires Court School
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapMain School
LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
1st XI
4-0Reading Blue Coat School Boys-U18E
5th XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
tbc
venue tbc
Burnham Grammar School
Boys-U18B
3-5Halliford School
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
tbc
Reddam House School
Boys-U18A
2-1Salesian College
Boys-U18B
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 12 Feb 2020
14:30
View MapMain School
Burnham Grammar School
Boys-U18B
1-1Holyport College
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapMain School
Halliford School
2nd XI
0-1Reading Blue Coat School Boys-U18E
5th XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapPark Rd
Salesian College
Boys-U18B
7-1Claires Court School
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
tbc
View MapMain School
Reddam House School
Boys-U18A
0-5LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
1st XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 26 Feb 2020
14:00
View MapMain School
LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers')
1st XI
4-2Burnham Grammar School Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapMain School
Reddam House School
Boys-U18A
1-2Holyport College
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapMain School Entrance
Reading Blue Coat School
5th XI
PostClaires Court School Boys-U18B
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
tbc
venue tbc
Halliford School
2nd XI
1-6Salesian College
Boys-U18B
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 04 Mar 2020
14:30
View MapGoaters Rd
Holyport College
2nd XI
1-3LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers') Boys-U18A
1st XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapMain School
Salesian College
Boys-U18B
3-0Reading Blue Coat School Boys-U18E
5th XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
14:30
View MapPhoenix and Claires Court Rugby Club
Claires Court School
2nd XI
PostHalliford School
2nd XI
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
tbc
Burnham Grammar School
Boys-U18B
0-8Reddam House School
Boys-U18A
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League
 Fixtures on Wednesday 11 Mar 2020
14:30
View MapMain School
Holyport College
2nd XI
vSalesian College
Boys-U18B
SOCS B League
SOCS Super 8 League